SNO RGU NO / USERNAME ROLL NO / PASSWORD NAME GENDER YEAR DEPARTMENT
1 20A12001 20A-001 ADAM DODUM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
2 20A12002 20A-002 ADIKHU MIPI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
3 20A12003 20A-003 AHO MISO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
4 20A12004 20A-004 AJING WANGNOWHAM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
5 20A12005 20A-005 ALOWAY MEYALI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
6 20A12006 20A-006 ANDOLI MISO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
7 20A12007 20A-007 ANEN MAMAI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
8 20A12008 20A-008 ANIYA GYADI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
9 20A12009 20A-009 ANJALI TACHANG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
10 20A12010 20A-010 APUNG NATUNG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
11 20A12011 20A-011 ARJUN TAKU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
12 20A12012 20A-012 ATEM MEGU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
13 20A12013 20A-013 BAKEN KATO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
14 20A12014 20A-014 BAMANG RAMA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
15 20A12015 20A-015 BANU ROMIN Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
16 20A12016 20A-016 BAPIR PERTIN Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
17 20A12017 20A-017 BAR NAPI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
18 20A12018 20A-018 BAR NILO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
19 20A12019 20A-019 BEBI HAFI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
20 20A12021 20A-021 BENGIA SEESA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
21 20A12022 20A-022 BENGRA MAYING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
22 20A12023 20A-023 BHAI YORME Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
23 20A12024 20A-024 BHARAT GOCHAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
24 20A12025 20A-025 BIAJE BIMPAK Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
25 20A12026 20A-026 BIHAM GADI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
26 20A12027 20A-027 BIKAM RONYA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
27 20A12028 20A-028 BIKU TATUM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
28 20A12029 20A-029 BIMIN ETE Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
29 20A12030 20A-030 BINI HAAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
30 20A12032 20A-032 BIRI RADE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
31 20A12033 20A-033 BIRI SANGTE Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
32 20A12034 20A-404 BOGOM TADO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
33 20A12035 20A-035 BOMBIN PADUNG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
34 20A12036 20A-036 BOYING TARING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
35 20A12037 20A-037 BUJUM NEGIA DIGNIUM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
36 20A12038 20A-038 BYABANG PETER Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
37 20A12039 20A-399 BYABANG PUNUNG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
38 20A12040 20A-039 CHALAM WANGSA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
39 20A12041 20A-046 CHARU KUKU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
40 20A12042 20A-040 CHARU VERONICA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
41 20A12043 20A-041 CHELLO TABO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
42 20A12044 20A-042 CHIKE NGOMLE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
43 20A12045 20A-043 CHOKAM TAGU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
44 20A12046 20A-044 CHOW GAUTAM NAMCHOOM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
45 20A12047 20A-045 CHULI PULU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
46 20A12048 20A-047 DAGANG YALA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
47 20A12049 20A-048 DAI MALING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
48 20A12051 20A-050 DAMAK RAMCHING Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
49 20A12052 20A-052 DAMIN TAKAP Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
50 20A12053 20A-053 DAMPY LEGO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
51 20A12054 20A-054 DANI DINGYANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
52 20A12055 20A-055 DANI DODING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
53 20A12056 20A-056 DARE TAYUP Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
54 20A12057 20A-057 DARI MAKA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
55 20A12058 20A-058 DARI TAMEY Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
56 20A12059 20A-059 DARI TAPUNG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
57 20A12060 20A-060 DARI YANI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
58 20A12061 20A-405 DEBA TAPANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
59 20A12062 20A-061 DEI POTOM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
60 20A12063 20A-062 DEVANG LAA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
61 20A12064 20A-063 DEVID NATAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
62 20A12066 20A-065 DOMINI DUCHOK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
63 20A12067 20A-066 DOMIR ZIRDO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
64 20A12068 20A-067 DOPIR LIBANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
65 20A12069 20A-068 DORA YAKO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
66 20A12070 20A-069 DURO KAMSAR KAMYOR Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
67 20A12071 20A-071 DUYU ATUNG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
68 20A12072 20A-072 EKE MIHU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
69 20A12074 20A-074 ESHA RUJI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
70 20A12075 20A-075 GAMNYA JINGDAM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
71 20A12076 20A-076 GANDEN YORPEN Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
72 20A12077 20A-406 GANLANG LOAKHOW Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
73 20A12078 20A-077 GEM LOKER Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
74 20A12080 20A-079 GENA GYAMA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
75 20A12081 20A-080 GIDA YAKU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
76 20A12082 20A-081 GINGA DOKE Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
77 20A12083 20A-082 GODA TAPANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
78 20A12085 20A-401 GOLLO YAJA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
79 20A12086 20A-403 GYAMAR ABU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
80 20A12087 20A-084 HA MONIKA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
81 20A12088 20A-085 HA YAYA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
82 20A12089 20A-086 HABU CHUMPI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
83 20A12090 20A-407 HABUNG ONIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
84 20A12091 20A-087 HACHANG YANGDA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
85 20A12092 20A-088 HAGE TATUNG CINKY Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
86 20A12093 20A-089 HAKE TANA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
87 20A12094 20A-090 HAKE TARA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
88 20A12095 20A-091 HANO TADO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
89 20A12096 20A-092 HENLI BAME Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
90 20A12097 20A-093 HERI KARI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
91 20A12099 20A-095 HOPU MAMA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
92 20A12100 20A-096 IBOM ANGU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
93 20A12101 20A-097 IKOM ZIRDO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
94 20A12102 20A-098 IMAN TABA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
95 20A12103 20A-099 IRAN GAMKAK Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
96 20A12104 20A-100 ISAAC LALRINTLUANGA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
97 20A12105 20A-101 ISHA LOLLEN Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
98 20A12106 20A-102 ITU NANGKAR Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
99 20A12107 20A-431 JAI TAMIN GUMJA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
100 20A12108 20A-103 JARAM LAMGU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
101 20A12109 20A-104 JARJUM KARLO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
102 20A12110 20A-105 JATWANG HOSAI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
103 20A12111 20A-106 JEGI LOMBI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
104 20A12112 20A-408 JENIA DAGIAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
105 20A12113 20A-107 JENWANG WANGSU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
106 20A12114 20A-108 JETWANG TESIA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
107 20A12115 20A-109 JITER SORA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
108 20A12116 20A-110 JITTAH NILLING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
109 20A12117 20A-423 JOHN LORAH Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
110 20A12118 20A-400 JOHN RIANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
111 20A12119 20A-111 JOHN YUDIK Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
112 20A12120 20A-112 JOHNY DADDA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
113 20A12121 20A-113 JOMO MANO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
114 20A12123 20A-114 JORAM NOAH Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
115 20A12124 20A-115 JORAM PAPU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
116 20A12125 20A-116 JORAM TERI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
117 20A12126 20A-117 JOSHUA GENMUANTHANG VAIPHEI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
118 20A12127 20A-118 JUMDU POBO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
119 20A12128 20A-119 JUMJAR JILEN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
120 20A12129 20A-120 JUMMIN TAO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
121 20A12130 20A-121 JUMNYA LENDO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
122 20A12131 20A-122 JUMPU TAJI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
123 20A12132 20A-123 JUMTUM ETE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
124 20A12134 20A-125 KAJING PANOR Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
125 20A12135 20A-126 KALEN RATAN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
126 20A12136 20A-127 KAMGA NABAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
127 20A12137 20A-128 KAMTU MURTEM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
128 20A12139 20A-130 KARKA BAGRA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
129 20A12140 20A-131 KARPU BAM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
130 20A12141 20A-132 KASINAM MIBANG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
131 20A12142 20A-133 KENBI ANGO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
132 20A12143 20A-134 KENNI NGOMLE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
133 20A12144 20A-135 KENYUM LONA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
134 20A12145 20A-136 KENZING PERTIN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
135 20A12146 20A-137 KHILTU TEKHIL Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
136 20A12147 20A-138 KHOLIE GUMA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
137 20A12148 20A-140 KHYODA TARUP Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
138 20A12149 20A-141 KIALUM  NATAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
139 20A12150 20A-142 KIKRUSENUO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
140 20A12152 20A-144 KIPA ANIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
141 20A12153 20A-146 KIPA RADE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
142 20A12155 20A-428 KIPA TUTU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
143 20A12156 20A-148 KOJ KATO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
144 20A12157 20A-149 KOMBA ETE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
145 20A12158 20A-150 KRIPA KUJUR Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
146 20A12159 20A-409 KUNGYAM DARA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
147 20A12160 20A-151 KURU RAMBO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
148 20A12161 20A-152 LAFE LORAH Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
149 20A12162 20A-153 LEE ADO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
150 20A12163 20A-154 LICHA RIBIA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
151 20A12164 20A-155 LIKAR NYODU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
152 20A12165 20A-410 LIKHA RINU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
153 20A12166 20A-156 LIKHA TONU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
154 20A12167 20A-157 LIKHA TOTU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
155 20A12168 20A-158 LIMI GEYI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
156 20A12169 20A-159 LINAM GAMLIN Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
157 20A12170 20A-160 LINDUM NANI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
158 20A12171 20A-161 LINDUM YAKUNG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
159 20A12172 20A-162 LINGDUM AMMA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
160 20A12173 20A-163 LINYA RIBA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
161 20A12174 20A-164 LIPI ORI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
162 20A12175 20A-165 LIYIR RIBA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
163 20A12176 20A-166 LIYIR YOMCHA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
164 20A12177 20A-167 LODE TAMIN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
165 20A12178 20A-168 LOGYO YAKUM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
166 20A12179 20A-169 LOHANG AFI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
167 20A12180 20A-170 LOKIR RUTI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
168 20A12181 20A-171 LOMAN SINGMING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
169 20A12182 20A-172 LUKMER BUJUK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
170 20A12183 20A-174 MABAK YACHOK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
171 20A12184 20A-175 MACHE UMPE Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
172 20A12185 20A-176 MAGA JUMGE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
173 20A12186 20A-177 MAMA GINGBA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
174 20A12187 20A-178 MARKY TADANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
175 20A12188 20A-179 MARLUK KENA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
176 20A12189 20A-181 MARTA KONIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
177 20A12191 20A-182 MEKHYA TOMA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
178 20A12193 20A-184 MEPUNG LONDA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
179 20A12194 20A-185 MESUM REBE Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
180 20A12195 20A-186 MESUNG SONO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
181 20A12196 20A-187 METHEW BODUNG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
182 20A12197 20A-188 MEYANG SONAM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
183 20A12198 20A-189 MICAH NYODU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
184 20A12199 20A-411 MICHI ODIN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
185 20A12200 20A-190 MICHI YAMI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
186 20A12201 20A-191 MICHING TAGIA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
187 20A12202 20A-192 MIHIN LIZA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
188 20A12203 20A-193 MIHIN NOMO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
189 20A12204 20A-194 MIJUM TAIPODIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
190 20A12205 20A-195 MILI CHISI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
191 20A12206 20A-196 MILLI KANGSANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
192 20A12207 20A-197 MILLI TAKUM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
193 20A12208 20A-412 MINGKENG GADUK Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
194 20A12209 20A-198 MITO DIGNIUM TAMIN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
195 20A12210 20A-199 MOLI DIRCHI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
196 20A12211 20A-200 MOLUN ATOA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
197 20A12212 20A-201 MOM APANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
198 20A12214 20A-203 MUDANG OPO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
199 20A12215 20A-204 MUI TAME Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
200 20A12216 20A-205 NABAM  AUK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
201 20A12217 20A-206 NABAM ANNIE Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
202 20A12218 20A-207 NABAM GUMA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
203 20A12419 19A-207 NABAM JAMES Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
204 20A12219 20A-208 NABAM JIMMY Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
205 20A12220 20A-209 NABAM KATIN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
206 20A12221 20A-210 NABAM MAMA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
207 20A12222 20A-211 NABAM TADO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
208 20A12223 20A-212 NABAM TAI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
209 20A12224 20A-213 NABAM TAKH Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
210 20A12225 20A-214 NABAM VIJAY Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
211 20A12226 20A-215 NABAM YAJIK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
212 20A12227 20A-216 NALI BANNA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
213 20A12228 20A-413 NALO MODI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
214 20A12229 20A-217 NAME LAMGU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
215 20A12230 20A-218 NAMPI SONO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
216 20A12231 20A-220 NANGKHOM TIKHAK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
217 20A12232 20A-221 NANGRAM HOLEE Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
218 20A12233 20A-222 NANGRAM JEKI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
219 20A12234 20A-223 NANI CHARUN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
220 20A12235 20A-224 NANU SINDIK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
221 20A12237 20A-226 NATHAN DAWE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
222 20A12238 20A-227 NEHA KUMARI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
223 20A12239 20A-228 NEYI RAGYOR Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
224 20A12240 20A-229 NGAMMONG TINGKHAHAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
225 20A12241 20A-230 NGAMNYAO WANGSA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
226 20A12242 20A-231 NICH LODH Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
227 20A12243 20A-232 NIDO TAYO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
228 20A12244 20A-233 NIKI JOMO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
229 20A12245 20A-234 NISHAM BEYONG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
230 20A12246 20A-235 NOKMAI ARANGHAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
231 20A12247 20A-236 NUKJOHN WANGSA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
232 20A12248 20A-237 NUKU BASUMATARY Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
233 20A12249 20A-238 NUNNUNG APANG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
234 20A12250 20A-239 NYAKWANG WANGSA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
235 20A12251 20A-240 NYALI ETE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
236 20A12252 20A-241 NYANAM RINGU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
237 20A12253 20A-242 NYASAR RUSSING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
238 20A12254 20A-243 NYIMAN BANGYANG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
239 20A12255 20A-244 ODII TAYENG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
240 20A12256 20A-245 OLAK PADUNG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
241 20A12257 20A-246 OMIN PANGGING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
242 20A12258 20A-247 OPANG  PANGKAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
243 20A12259 20A-248 OPPU FLAGO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
244 20A12260 20A-414 OSEN SINGDU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
245 20A12261 20A-249 PAHAM WANGSA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
246 20A12262 20A-250 PANI GEMIN Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
247 20A12263 20A-251 PANI YAZA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
248 20A12264 20A-252 PANYE TADU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
249 20A12265 20A-253 PARBAT ERI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
250 20A12266 20A-254 PEBI RIBA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
251 20A12267 20A-255 PEI ELIZABETH MAKCHA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
252 20A12268 20A-256 PEM TASHI NAMSA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
253 20A12269 20A-257 PEMA TSERING CHEBI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
254 20A12270 20A-258 PEMIN NGOMLE Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
255 20A12271 20A-259 PENKU DUJOM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
256 20A12272 20A-394 PITAM LAMRA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
257 20A12273 20A-260 POJUM NEBA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
258 20A12274 20A-261 PREMI KAMEI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
259 20A12275 20A-262 PRITY KAJI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
260 20A12276 20A-263 PRIYA ORI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
261 20A12277 20A-264 PRIYA RAI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
262 20A12278 20A-415 PRIYANKA BARMAN Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
263 20A12279 20A-265 PUJA JIJONG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
264 20A12280 20A-397 PUNAM RIMO Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
265 20A12281 20A-266 PUNGGEM PANSA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
266 20A12282 20A-416 PUNYO BYAI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
267 20A12283 20A-267 PURA OKA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
268 20A12284 20A-268 PUTOR ROMIN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
269 20A12285 20A-269 RAJEN HANO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
270 20A12286 20A-270 RAJU LEYA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
271 20A12288 20A-272 RAM GINGLO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
272 20A12289 20A-273 REBANG NUNGNU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
273 20A12290 20A-274 REBEKA NABUM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
274 20A12291 20A-275 REE KOBO BOGUM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
275 20A12293 20A-276 REKAM LAMA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
276 20A12294 20A-277 RERI DINUS DULOM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
277 20A12295 20A-278 RERI KODAK BAGBI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
278 20A12296 20A-279 RERI NEHRU BAGBI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
279 20A12298 20A-281 RIGAM TATU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
280 20A12299 20A-282 RIKJUM TAIPODIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
281 20A12300 20A-283 RINCHIN REMA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
282 20A12301 20A-284 RINDO PERTIN KEPANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
283 20A12302 20A-285 RIPI KURDU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
284 20A12303 20A-286 ROSHNI LINGRI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
285 20A12304 20A-287 RUKMI MARBOM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
286 20A12305 20A-288 RUPU LAMDIK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
287 20A12306 20A-289 SAMUEL TABO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
288 20A12307 20A-290 SANGHA KANIK Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
289 20A12308 20A-291 SANGHA MANGIO PARIO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
290 20A12310 20A-293 SANTI BAGBI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
291 20A12311 20A-294 SEKHINLA KRI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
292 20A12312 20A-295 SENGMAY WANGREY Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
293 20A12313 20A-296 SHILA LOFFA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
294 20A12314 20A-297 SIJE MAYING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
295 20A12315 20A-298 SINGYIR SINGKOM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
296 20A12316 20A-299 SONAM KHYA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
297 20A12317 20A-300 SONAM YANGKI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
298 20A12318 20A-301 SUNDE PHASSANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
299 20A12319 20A-424 TABA ANIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
300 20A12320 20A-302 TABA GAMBO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
301 20A12321 20A-303 TABA NANA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
302 20A12323 20A-305 TABA SANJAY Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
303 20A12324 20A-306 TABA YARI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
304 20A12326 20A-308 TADAR ANO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
305 20A12328 20A-417 TADE PUDUR Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
306 20A12329 20A-310 TADU CHOKAR Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
307 20A12330 20A-311 TAGE KAGO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
308 20A12331 20A-312 TAGIO RAGO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
309 20A12332 20A-313 TAGO TASANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
310 20A12333 20A-396 TAGO TATU MARA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
311 20A12334 20A-314 TAI ANIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
312 20A12335 20A-315 TAI KAYA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
313 20A12336 20A-418 TAI TOPU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
314 20A12337 20A-316 TAJE GUMJA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
315 20A12338 20A-317 TAKAR NALO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
316 20A12339 20A-318 TAKE BIMPAK Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
317 20A12340 20A-319 TAKHE JARBO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
318 20A12341 20A-320 TAKU KOLYANG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
319 20A12342 20A-402 TAKUM GAO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
320 20A12343 20A-322 TALING PUJEN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
321 20A12344 20A-323 TAMCHI MENIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
322 20A12345 20A-324 TAME JOMOH Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
323 20A12346 20A-325 TAME TADANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
324 20A12347 20A-326 TAMO PAKBA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
325 20A12348 20A-327 TANA JIRJO TARA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
326 20A12349 20A-426 TANA MANGU LUCHI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
327 20A12350 20A-328 TANA NANUNG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
328 20A12351 20A-329 TANA RABBLIN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
329 20A12352 20A-330 TANA RISSUM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
330 20A12353 20A-331 TANA TOTU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
331 20A12354 20A-332 TANE YITOR Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
332 20A12355 20A-333 TANGA MARA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
333 20A12356 20A-334 TANIA TAPU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
334 20A12357 20A-335 TANLEM SANGWAL Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
335 20A12358 20A-336 TANU BAJA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
336 20A12359 20A-337 TAO KARA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
337 20A12360 20A-419 TAPI TASING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
338 20A12361 20A-338 TAPUNG RIGAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
339 20A12362 20A-339 TAR JANU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
340 20A12363 20A-340 TARAK YALAM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
341 20A12364 20A-341 TARBA PINKY Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
342 20A12365 20A-342 TARH GETAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
343 20A12366 20A-343 TARH TANANG Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
344 20A12367 20A-344 TARH TATO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
345 20A12368 20A-429 TARH YASA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
346 20A12369 20A-345 TARING BYALING Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
347 20A12370 20A-346 TASSAR YANA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
348 20A12371 20A-347 TATAI NEKAM MOYA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
349 20A12372 20A-348 TATAM TUNGGAM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
350 20A12373 20A-420 TATE DOBIN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
351 20A12374 20A-349 TATUNG APPI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
352 20A12375 20A-352 TECHI GUNGNIA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
353 20A12376 20A-353 TECHI TOPU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
354 20A12377 20A-354 TECHI YASSA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
355 20A12378 20A-355 TELI CAMDIR Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
356 20A12379 20A-356 TELI MEPU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
357 20A12380 20A-357 TENZIN SOMDUK Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
358 20A12381 20A-358 TENZING ETON BAPU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
359 20A12382 20A-359 TERBI GANGKAK Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
360 20A12383 20A-360 TERDE YOMCHA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
361 20A12384 20A-361 TERNI YOMCHA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
362 20A12385 20A-362 THOMAS LAMNIO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
363 20A12386 20A-363 THOMAS PAME Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
364 20A12387 20A-364 TINGKESH KAMSAR Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
365 20A12388 20A-365 TOK TADO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
366 20A12389 20A-367 TOKO SANJOY Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
367 20A12390 20A-368 TOKO TELYI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
368 20A12391 20A-369 TOYA TAYENG Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
369 20A12392 20A-370 TSERING ROKPUDU Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
371 20A12395 20A-372 TUMKEN DABI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
372 20A12396 20A-421 TUMPE POTOM Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
373 20A12397 20A-373 TUNAR TAPA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
374 20A12398 20A-374 TUNGCHI LAMGU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
375 20A12399 20A-375 TUTER NGULOM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
376 20A12400 20A-376 UKU LINGGI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
377 20A12401 20A-422 VIJAY LONDA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
378 20A12402 20A-377 VIJAY PRADHAN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
379 20A12403 20A-378 VILAKUONUO KERA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
380 20A12404 20A-380 WANGLEM WANGJEN Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
381 20A12405 20A-381 WANGSEN KAMHOAA Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
382 20A12406 20A-382 YAB MEKOI Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
383 20A12407 20A-383 YABI HAGING Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
384 20A12408 20A-384 YABIN MALING Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
385 20A12409 20A-385 YAJUM NUNGNU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
386 20A12410 20A-386 YAMI MAGRIA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
387 20A12411 20A-387 YAPE TATU Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
388 20A12412 20A-388 YAPI SINGKOM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
389 20A12413 20A-389 YAPO MILLI Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
390 20A12414 20A-390 YATUNG BOMDOM Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
391 20A12415 20A-391 YILYNN RAKSAP Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
392 20A12416 20A-395 YOMDO TACHO Male UG 2ND YEAR BA
393 20A12417 20A-392 YUMLAM SARA Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
394 20A12418 20A-393 YUNYA NGOMLE Female UG 2ND YEAR BA
395 20C10001 20C-001 Akom Tania Don Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
396 20C10002 20C-054 Aman Subba Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
397 20C10003 20C-002 Bake Anju Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
398 20C10004 20C-059 Bamang Thomas Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
399 20C10005 20C-003 Bengia Ana Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
400 20C10006 20C-004 Bili Badak Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
401 20C10007 20C-005 Bingam Doji Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
402 20C10008 20C-006 Bullo Thomas Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
403 20C10009 20C-007 Buru Bakhang Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
404 20C10010 20C-008 Chakam Lowang Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
405 20C10011 20C-009 Daina Lollen Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
406 20C10012 20C-010 Dani Takho Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
407 20C10013 20C-011 Denny Poyom Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
408 20C10014 20C-012 Denu Potom Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
409 20C10015 20C-013 Dino Kening Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
410 20C10016 20C-014 Domge Bogo Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
411 20C10017 20C-015 Gollo Raju Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
412 20C10018 20C-016 Gongam Ori Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
413 20C10019 20C-057 Gyamer Maj Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
414 20C10020 20C-058 Hinium Naku Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
415 20C10021 20C-017 Hopu Mening Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
416 20C10022 20C-018 Joram Doch Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
417 20C10024 20C-020 Kalik Taten Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
418 20C10025 20C-021 Kamdak Luckey Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
419 20C10026 20C-022 Kenjum Riram Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
420 20C10027 20C-023 Kiran Kumari Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
421 20C10028 20C-024 Kodil Siga Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
422 20C10029 20C-025 Linja Khetey Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
423 20C10030 20C-026 Mainaj Ahmed Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
424 20C10031 20C-027 Md.Arman Khan Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
425 20C10032 20C-028 Mina Veo Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
426 20C10033 20C-029 Nabam Marto Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
427 20C10034 20C-030 Nangbia Ayu Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
428 20C10035 20C-031 Ngubi Lombi Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
429 20C10037 20C-032 Nyage Loyi Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
430 20C10038 20C-033 Nyake Ropuk Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
431 20C10039 20C-034 Nyakhu Sumpa Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
432 20C10040 20C-035 Ovit Taga Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
433 20C10041 20C-053 Padi Popi Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
434 20C10042 20C-036 Pema Rigjin Sona Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
435 20C10043 20C-037 Pinji Chiri Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
436 20C10044 20C-038 Ponung Tatak Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
437 20C10045 20C-039 Raja Taku Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
438 20C10046 20C-040 Rajo Pordung Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
439 20C10047 20C-041 Sai Haging Cherom Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
440 20C10048 20C-042 Sanjiv Bhowmik Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
441 20C10049 20C-055 Tadar Dolu Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
442 20C10050 20C-043 Tai Batak Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
443 20C10051 20C-044 Takar Yorpen Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
444 20C10052 20C-045 Tamchi Ampi Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
445 20C10053 20C-046 Tania Rigia Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
446 20C10054 20C-047 Taru Nuri Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
447 20C10055 20C-056 Tating Singlokring Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
448 20C10056 20C-048 Toku Yaring Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
449 20C10057 20C-049 Tsering Phuntso Damo Male UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
450 20C10058 20C-052 Yala Ringling Female UG 2ND YEAR BCOM
451 20A15001 20B-024 Anand Gyadi Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
452 20A15002 20B-001 Atulaa Charu Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
453 20A15003 20B-002 Changrang Yangfo Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
454 20A15005 20B-004 Daniel Boo Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
455 20A15006 20B-005 Gepu Nirin Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
456 20A15007 20B-006 Gollo Nisha Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
457 20A15008 20B-007 Hibu Mudo Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
458 20A15010 20B-009 Kesang Drema Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
459 20A15012 20B-025 Khyoda Kan Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
460 20A15013 20B-011 Koni Boging Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
461 20A15014 20B-012 Muni Mara Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
462 20A15015 20B-013 Ngomjum Rikar Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
463 20A15016 20B-014 Risso Rose Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
464 20A15017 20B-027 Rocky Pordung Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
465 20A15018 20B-015 Sagar Barman Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
466 20A15019 20B-016 Sangey Pema Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
467 20A15020 20B-017 Sonlih Wangsu Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
468 20A15021 20B-018 Taba Nikety Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
469 20A15022 20B-019 Tage Sunya Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
470 20A15023 20B-026 Techi Mellung Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
471 20A15024 20B-020 Tsering Lhaton Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
472 20A15025 20B-021 Vijay Miri Male UG 2ND YEAR BSW
473 20A15026 20B-022 Wuthu Apralo Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
474 20A15027 20B-023 Yura Chumna Female UG 2ND YEAR BSW
475 18A12073 18A-392 Dochu Gollo Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
476 18A12102 18A-092 Hibu Ribya Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
477 18A12113 18A-103 Jianwang Lowang Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
478 18A12115 18A-106 Joel Nabum Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
479 18A12127 18A-117 Kabak Radhe Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
480 18A12128 18A-358 Kajen Ruji Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
481 18A12129 18A-376 Kali Boje Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
482 17A12137 18A-131 Karak Bate Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
483 18A12134 18A-121 Karba Chisi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
484 18A12152 18A-137 Lakpa Sona Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
485 18A12160 18A-146 Likha Leena Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
486 18A12162 18A-144 Likha Tab Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
487 18A12169 18A-150 Lishi Takam Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
488 18A12186 18A-367 Meena Tallang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
489 18A12191 18A-373 Milleno Mamai Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
490 18A12232 18A-206 Passang Norbu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
491 18A12299 18A-270 Tai Tassar Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
492 18A12301 18A-272 Taje Singkom Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
493 18A12308 18A-278 Talom Lida Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
494 18A12390 18A-425 Tarh Aku Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
495 17D12342 17A-329 Tarh Ama Paul Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
496 18A12342 18A-312 Techi Kakum Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
497 18A12348 18A-321 Thomas Jida Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
498 18A12371 18A-341 Yamur Pangu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
499 19A12001 19A-407 Affa Rikung Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
500 19A12003 19A-002 Aisuna Litin Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
501 19A12004 19A-003 Ajo Linggi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
502 19A12005 19A-004 Aku Bei Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
503 19A12006 19A-005 Aman Kaman Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
504 19A12007 19A-006 Amar Lamnio Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
505 19A12008 19A-007 Andikru Mimi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
506 19A12009 19A-008 Anil Bhumich Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
507 19A12010 19A-009 Anku Byabang Dui Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
508 19A12011 19A-010 Anon Wangsa Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
509 19A12013 19A-013 Ata Kadung Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
510 19A12014 19A-014 Atung Tana Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
511 19A12015 19A-015 Baby Rebi Kojum Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
512 19A12016 19A-016 Bachem Dususow Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
513 19A12017 19A-017 Bachim Ramdasow Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
514 19A12018 19A-018 Bake Hari Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
515 19A12019 19A-019 Bake Raja Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
516 19A12020 19A-021 Balo Tama Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
517 19A12021 19A-022 Bamang Menia Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
518 19A12022 19A-023 Baniyang Pertin Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
519 19A12023 19A-024 Bengia Etu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
520 19A12024 19A-025 Bengia Sikap Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
521 19A12026 19A-027 Biki Taja Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
522 19A12027 19A-028 Biki Taji Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
523 19A12028 19A-029 Bime Doke Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
524 19A12029 19A-030 Bindiya Gurung Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
525 19A12030 19A-031 Bini Yampi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
526 19A12031 19A-032 Biri Ana Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
527 19A12032 19A-426 Biri Joseph Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
528 19A12034 19A-034 Bolung Jerang Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
529 19A12035 19A-035 Bomli Lendo Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
530 19A12036 19A-036 Buru Jasmine Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
531 19A12037 19A-037 Chahu Khoiyang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
532 19A12038 19A-038 Chajuh Kamhua Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
533 19A12040 19A-040 Changrang Meri Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
534 19A12041 19A-041 Chapo Tangjang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
535 19A12042 19A-042 Charu Aman Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
536 19A12044 19A-043 Charu Tajum Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
537 19A12045 19A-044 Chathay Lowangcha Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
538 19A12046 19A-045 Chello Cheche Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
539 19A12047 19A-047 Chera Rema Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
540 19A12048 19A-048 Chera Tuna Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
541 19A12049 19A-050 Choki Nabum Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
542 19A12050 19A-051 Chona Mengnia Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
543 19A12051 19A-052 Chukhu Tat Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
544 19A12053 19A-054 Dado Soni Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
545 19A12056 19A-057 Dambi Geyi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
546 19A12058 19A-059 Damo Rigia Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
547 19A12059 19A-060 Dani Reela Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
548 19A12061 19A-063 Dare David Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
549 19A12062 19A-064 Dare Garbu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
550 19A12063 19A-065 Dari Chatum Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
551 19A12064 19A-066 Dari Janu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
552 19A12065 19A-067 Dari Siram Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
553 19A12067 19A-069 Dari Yage Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
554 19A12068 19A-070 David Lalthlamuana Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
555 19A12069 19A-071 Dedo Loyi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
556 19A12070 19A-073 Demo Tamin Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
557 19A12071 19A-074 Dewa Natung Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
558 19A12073 19A-076 Dindo Yasi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
559 19A12074 19A-077 Dohu Nikum Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
560 19A12075 19A-078 Dohu Tapa Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
561 19A12076 19A-079 Doi Lombi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
562 19A12077 19A-080 Dolang Sange Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
563 19A12078 19A-081 Dongda Tata Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
564 19A12079 19A-082 Doni Lego Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
565 19A12080 19A-083 Dorjee Eton Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
566 19A12081 19A-084 Dorjee Khandu Khochy Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
567 19A12082 19A-085 Dorjee Wangchu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
568 19A12083 19A-415 Drema Sakrinsow Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
569 19A12086 19A-088 Esha Charu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
570 19A12088 19A-091 Gagung Camder Nyare Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
571 19A12089 19A-092 Gebina Pasing Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
572 19A12091 19A-094 Geetanjali Singho Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
573 19A12092 19A-095 Geli Lollen Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
574 19A12095 19A-100 Gichik Yalang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
575 19A12403 19A-101 Gita Techi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
576 19A12096 19A-102 Gocham Sangnya Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
577 19A12097 19A-103 Gojir Taipodia Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
578 19A12100 19A-106 Gungli Khame Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
579 19A12101 19A-408 Habung Sunia Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
580 19A12103 19A-108 Hage Rima Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
581 19A12104 19A-109 Hage Sunya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
582 19A12105 19A-110 Hage T. Nomo Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
583 19A12106 19A-111 Hake Bai Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
584 19A12108 19A-409 Harish Dada Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
585 19A12109 19A-113 Hena Hakhun Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
586 19A12112 19A-115 Hiba Maya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
587 19A12113 19A-116 Hibu Asin Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
588 19A12114 19A-117 Higam Doke Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
589 19A12115 19A-118 Honkai Pansa Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
590 19A12116 19A-119 Honsen Panka Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
591 19A12120 19A-123 Jaanavi Panickar Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
592 19A12121 19A-124 Jano Tajo Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
593 19A12123 19A-125 Jasa Wangpan Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
594 19A12124 19A-126 Jastina Koje Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
595 19A12126 19A-128 Jeking Maying Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
596 19A12128 19A-131 Joram Loniya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
597 19A12129 19A-132 Joram Taje Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
598 19A12130 19A-133 Jully Rimo Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
599 19A12133 19A-136 Jumli Ngomle Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
600 19A12135 19A-138 Jumsi Gangkak Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
601 19A12136 19A-139 Junhai Wangjen Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
602 19A12137 19A-141 Kadum Borang Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
603 19A12138 19A-142 Kadum Tali Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
604 19A12139 19A-143 Kahin Hakhun Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
605 19A12140 19A-144 Kakam Pakba Duchok Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
606 19A12142 19A-146 Kamdek Yabit Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
607 19A12143 19A-147 Kamjen Wangnaw Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
608 19A12144 19A-148 Kanchan Doka Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
609 19A12145 19A-149 Kapgio Nipu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
610 19A12146 19A-150 Kechak Mara Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
611 19A12148 19A-152 Kenter Riram Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
612 19A12150 19A-154 Khoda Yall Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
613 19A12152 19A-156 Khomsak Tikhak Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
614 19A12153 19A-157 Khomsem Khomrang Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
615 19A12156 19A-160 Kipa Manung Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
616 19A12157 19A-161 Kipa Nikia Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
617 19A12159 19A-163 Koj Nampi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
618 19A12160 19A-164 Koj Riniya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
619 19A12161 19A-165 Komli Ete Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
620 19A12162 19A-166 Kuoliebeinuo Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
621 19A12163 19A-167 Leiki Sonam Namsa Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
622 19A12164 19A-168 Leki Chojom Dingla Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
623 19A12165 19A-169 Libi Gadi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
624 19A12166 19A-170 Likha Yaram Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
625 19A12167 19A-171 Likhang Hacheng Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
626 19A12168 19A-172 Linu Taba Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
627 19A12171 19A-175 Lomtu Bini Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
628 19A12172 19A-176 Lovely Panyang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
629 19A12173 19A-177 Loyir Luchi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
630 19A12174 19A-178 Lukngam Tato Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
631 19A12175 19A-179 Luknu Ronya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
632 19A12176 19A-180 Maabi Nada Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
633 19A12177 19A-182 Mabekuh Ngwazah Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
634 19A12178 19A-181 Maga Tagom Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
635 19A12179 19A-183 Mamiyung Mize Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
636 19A12181 19A-185 Marge Bam Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
637 19A12182 19A-186 Marie Hissang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
638 19A12184 19A-188 Mega Appa Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
639 19A12187 19A-191 Mepu Ngomdir Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
640 19A12188 19A-192 Merry Bagang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
641 19A12189 19A-193 Mesap Tajo Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
642 19A12191 19A-195 Mickal Taku Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
643 19A12192 19A-196 Millo Jumpi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
644 19A12193 19A-197 Mina Riba Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
645 19A12195 19A-199 Mitinam Lipir Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
646 19A12196 19A-200 Moken Lollen Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
647 19A12197 19A-201 Momi Tasse Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
648 19A12198 19A-202 Monika Chetry Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
649 19A12199 19A-203 Mummy Tara Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
650 19A12200 19A-204 Mungkhan Lungphi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
651 19A12202 19A-206 N. Vindy Aran Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
652 19A12204 19A-208 Nabam Natung Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
653 19A12205 19A-209 Nabam Rikam Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
654 19A12206 19A-419 Nabam Rikam Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
655 19A12207 19A-210 Nabam Seema Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
656 19A12212 19A-214 Nancy Saksa Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
657 19A12213 19A-215 Nangbia Lily Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
658 19A12214 19A-216 Nangbia Palo Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
659 19A12215 19A-424 Nangram Jangku Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
660 19A12216 19A-217 Nangram Papang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
661 19A12217 19A-218 Nangram Zaya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
662 19A12218 19A-219 Nani Karu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
663 19A12219 19A-220 Nani Kunya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
664 19A12220 19A-221 Nanu Don Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
665 19A12222 19A-222 Narmi Tamin Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
666 19A12223 19A-224 Neelam Katu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
667 19A12224 19A-225 Neelam Yania Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
668 19A12225 19A-226 Nekiam Aphi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
669 19A12226 19A-228 Nending Nillu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
670 19A12227 19A-229 Ngabi Gamlin Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
671 19A12228 19A-230 Ngamzen Wangjen Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
672 19A12229 19A-231 Ngashah Wangpan Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
673 19A12230 19A-233 Nguntoi Wangsa Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
674 19A12231 19A-234 Niree Tekseng Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
675 19A12233 19A-237 Nuh Dada Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
676 19A12234 19A-238 Nunu Dada Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
677 19A12235 19A-239 Nyabi Riba Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
678 19A12236 19A-240 Nyage Dirchi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
679 19A12237 19A-241 Nyai Nyori Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
680 19A12238 19A-242 Nyaper Maji Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
681 19A12240 19A-244 Nyonu Wangcha Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
682 19A12241 19A-245 Obang Gaduk Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
683 19A12242 19A-246 Obing Gangte Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
684 19A12243 19A-247 Obiyak Tekseng Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
685 19A12244 19A-248 Oina Pangu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
686 19A12245 19A-249 Oman Apang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
687 19A12246 19A-250 Onima Pabin Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
688 19A12247 19A-251 Onu Phassang Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
689 19A12248 19A-252 Pabo Yarin Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
690 19A12249 19A-253 Pari Mara Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
691 19A12251 19A-255 Peken Nyorak Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
692 19A12252 19A-256 Phejow Wangsu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
693 19A12253 19A-258 Ponngam Wangpan Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
694 19A12254 19A-259 Poyir Taipodia Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
695 19A12256 19A-261 Rabika Tari Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
696 19A12257 19A-262 Racho Monyo Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
697 19A12258 19A-263 Ragde Bengia Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
698 19A12259 19A-264 Ragi Pangia Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
699 19A12260 19A-265 Ram Bahadur Chetry Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
700 19A12261 19A-266 Ram Sono Liyang Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
701 19A12262 19A-267 Rangwang Lowang Medam Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
702 19A12263 19A-268 Ranjit Das Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
703 19A12264 19A-269 Rebe Mepung Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
704 19A12265 19A-270 Rei Saktar Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
705 19A12266 19A-271 Rei Tadung Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
706 19A12267 19A-272 Rem Bengia Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
707 19A12268 19A-273 Reshma Gurung Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
708 19A12269 19A-274 Reyumsa Meha Debom Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
709 19A12271 19A-276 Rinchin Drema Namsa Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
710 19A12272 19A-277 Rinchin Tsering Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
711 19A12273 19A-278 Ringu Kogyang Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
712 19A12274 19A-279 Risso Tallum Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
713 19A12275 19A-280 Roshan Mara Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
714 19A12394 19A-281 Roshni Natung Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
715 19A12276 19A-282 Ruba Yakak Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
716 19A12277 19A-283 Rulingko Tikhak Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
717 19A12278 19A-284 Ruthmoni Murmu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
718 19A12279 19A-285 Sagee Tama Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
719 19A12280 19A-286 Salem Chithan Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
720 19A12281 19A-287 Sandro Rimo Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
721 19A12282 19A-288 Sango Hage Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
722 19A12283 19A-289 Sanjay Gidusow Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
723 19A12284 19A-291 Sape Nangha Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
724 19A12286 19A-293 Saro Gumto Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
725 19A12287 19A-294 Senia Rebe Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
726 19A12288 19A-295 Sewang Kamhua Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
727 19A12289 19A-296 Shanti Rapung Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
728 19A12404 19A-297 Sholly Riamuk Cherom Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
729 19A12291 19A-299 Singdu Tawe Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
730 19A12292 19A-300 Sisa Beyong Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
731 19A12293 19A-301 Slash Debisow Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
732 19A12294 19A-302 Somil Lochung Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
733 19A12295 19A-303 Sonam Wangdi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
734 19A12296 19A-304 Sonia Lamgu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
735 19A12297 19A-306 Sunday Taku Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
736 19A12298 19A-307 Taba Nyaku Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
737 19A12299 19A-309 Taba Pena Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
738 19A12301 19A-311 Tabu Magria Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
739 19A12302 19A-312 Tabu Siyum Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
740 19A12303 19A-313 Tacham Nirin Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
741 19A12304 19A-316 Tadar Dodi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
742 19A12305 19A-317 Tadar Yaya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
743 19A12306 19A-319 Tage Konya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
744 19A12307 19A-320 Tage Tacho Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
745 19A12308 19A-321 Tago Tapa Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
746 19A12310 19A-323 Tai Aka Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
747 19A12311 19A-324 Tai Dominic Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
748 19A12397 19A-325 Tai Ramching Mara Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
749 19A12312 19A-412 Tai Yaha Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
750 19A12313 19A-326 Tai Yaha Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
751 19A12314 19A-327 Taje Ekke Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
752 19A12315 19A-328 Takam Noni Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
753 19A12316 19A-329 Takam Tabo Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
754 19A12317 19A-330 Takam Talling Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
755 19A12321 19A-335 Takni Dulom Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
756 19A12322 19A-336 Tali Tayem Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
757 19A12324 19A-420 Talwo Mungray Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
758 19A12325 19A-425 Tame Guniya Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
759 19A12326 19A-338 Tame Tagio Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
760 19A12400 19A-339 Tamin Sikom Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
761 19A12328 19A-341 Tanchi Sangno Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
762 19A12330 19A-343 Tanong Jopir Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
763 19A12331 19A-344 Tanu Dobin Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
764 19A12332 19A-345 Tapong Chokar Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
765 19A12334 19A-347 Tarh Geyam Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
766 19A12338 19A-351 Taring Yani Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
767 19A12340 19A-352 Taro Mali Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
768 19A12341 19A-353 Taso Goba Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
769 19A12342 19A-354 Tassar Angelus Maku Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
770 19A12343 19A-355 Tassar Yagung Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
771 19A12401 19A-356 Tato Riamuk Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
772 19A12345 19A-358 Taya Tado Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
773 19A12346 19A-417 Tayi Taga Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
774 19A12347 19A-359 Tayum Ompu Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
775 19A12348 19A-360 Techi Joyer Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
776 19A12349 19A-361 Techi Oyir Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
777 19A12350 19A-363 Teli Jirmin Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
778 19A12352 19A-365 Tem Tader Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
779 19A12353 19A-366 Thakngam Wangsu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
780 19A12354 19A-367 Thingmai Tikhak Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
781 19A12355 19A-368 Thinley Norbu Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
782 19A12358 19A-371 Tiger Parang Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
783 19A12359 19A-418 Tilling Ampi Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
784 19A12360 19A-373 Tode Kamki Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
785 19A12361 19A-374 Toinya Tesia Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
786 19A12363 19A-376 Toko Mero Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
787 19A12365 19A-378 Toko Yaja Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
788 19A12366 19A-379 Toku Yayum Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
789 19A12367 19A-380 Toter Taba Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
790 19A12369 19A-382 Tumbi Ronya Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
791 19A12371 19A-384 Tungam Meena Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
792 19A12372 19A-422 Tungam Nanga Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
793 19A12373 19A-385 Tutu Don Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
794 19A12375 19A-387 Wangmit Sumnyan Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
795 19A12376 19A-388 Wangpen Socia Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
796 19A12377 19A-389 Wantana Singthi Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
797 19A12378 19A-390 Yab Niba Kaih Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
798 19A12379 19A-391 Yabom Hidak Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
799 19A12380 19A-392 Yaimi Gyasing Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
800 19A12382 19A-394 Yami Dobin Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
801 19A12383 19A-395 Yaming Chader Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
802 19A12384 19A-396 Yang Nampe Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
803 19A12385 19A-397 Yangbiu Bharat Male UG 3RD YEAR BA
804 19A12386 19A-399 Yapi Parah Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
805 19A12387 19A-400 Yapi Siyum Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
806 19A12391 19A-405 Yura Pema Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
807 19A12392 19A-406 Yura Siku Female UG 3RD YEAR BA
808 19C10001 19C-001 Ankita Pradhan Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
809 19C10003 19C-002 Biri Taniang Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
810 19C10004 19C-003 Bongoi Wangsu Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
811 19C10005 19C-004 Bullo Tapa Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
812 19C10006 19C-005 Chakhu Wangsu Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
813 19C10007 19C-006 Christel P. Wangpan Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
814 19C10010 19C-009 Gollo Yadap Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
815 19C10011 19C-010 Gomnga Kena Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
816 19C10012 19C-011 Hapnai Boham Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
817 19C10014 19C-013 Jekar Gumja Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
818 19C10015 19C-014 Jekwang Tochu Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
819 19C10016 19C-015 Kago Tamyo Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
820 19C10017 19C-016 Kana Tagru Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
821 19C10018 19C-017 Karyum Ete Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
822 19C10019 19C-018 Kiri Yomgam Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
823 19C10021 19C-020 Likha Mary Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
824 19C10022 19C-021 Mayank Poon Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
825 19C10023 19C-022 Munni Wangpan Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
826 19C10024 19C-023 Myat Ong Khanam Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
827 19C10025 19C-024 Nabam Anya Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
828 19C10027 19C-026 Nang Nikita Enling Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
829 19C10028 19C-028 Nich Yacha Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
830 19C10029 19C-029 Nilu Dubi Jeram Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
831 19C10030 19C-030 Nokkam Bangsia Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
832 19C10031 19C-031 Nowtoi Wangsu Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
833 19C10032 19C-032 Nyali Nguri Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
834 19C10033 19C-033 Omeng Taboh Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
835 19C10034 19C-034 Prytomso Pul Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
836 19C10035 19C-035 Riya Nini Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
837 19C10036 19C-036 Sangkung Siya Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
838 19C10037 19C-037 Sape Tayo Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
839 19C10038 19C-038 Taku Omo Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
840 19C10039 19C-039 Tarh Chumchum Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
841 19C10040 19C-040 Tassar Daniel Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
842 19C10041 19C-041 Tassar Michael Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
843 19C10042 19C-049 Tatu Dakpe Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
844 19C10043 19C-042 Taya Siju Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
845 19C10045 19C-044 Tomter Gamlin Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
846 19C10046 19C-045 Traiwang Atraham Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
847 19C10047 19C-046 Wangsuk Wangsu Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
848 19C10048 19C-047 Yarda Deme Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
849 18C10016 18C-016 Katem Mize Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
850 18C10025 18C-026 Nabam Tadir Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
851 18C10027 18C-028 Nangbia Kampung Female UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
852 18C10038 18C-039 Shree Ram Jajra Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
853 18C10044 18C-045 Talong Bodung Male UG 3RD YEAR BCOM
854 19A15001 19B-001 Amir Cheda Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
855 19A15002 19B-023 Api Paming Female UG 3RD YEAR BSW
856 19A15003 19B-002 Bansuklin Sohshang Female UG 3RD YEAR BSW
857 19A15004 19B-004 Biri Merry Female UG 3RD YEAR BSW
858 19A15005 19B-005 Dana Anu Female UG 3RD YEAR BSW
859 19A15006 19B-006 Gangte John Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
860 19A15007 19B-022 Gepa Debom Tamin Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
861 19A15008 19B-007 Gidar Ropuk Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
862 19A15009 19B-008 Hura Choi Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
863 19A15011 19B-010 Kiran Pordung Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
864 19A15012 19B-011 Koj Taji Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
865 19A15013 19B-012 Marter Bagra Female UG 3RD YEAR BSW
866 19A15014 19B-013 Meena Galing Female UG 3RD YEAR BSW
867 19A15015 19B-015 Namthanduan Gonmei Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
868 19A15016 19B-021 Nisso Mekap Female UG 3RD YEAR BSW
869 19A15017 19B-016 Richa Kamduk Female UG 3RD YEAR BSW
870 19A15019 19B-018 Tarak Ekha Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
871 19A15020 19B-024 Toli Nyori Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
872 19A15021 19B-019 Yijum Dabi Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW
873 19A15022 19B-020 Yukar Zen Male UG 3RD YEAR BSW

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *